...

Skolemøde 2021 - Forside

Skolemøde 2021 - Forside

Tilmeldte Skolemødet 2021


Tilmeldte til Skolemødet pr. 01.11.2021

Blidstrup Efterskole

Sekretær Gitte Bækhøj
Lærer Louisa Leth Lindskov
Lærer Sanne Deleuran
Lærer Emil Hornskov S. Andresen
Lærer Anne Sophie Thomsen
Lærer Camilla Gubi Glintborg
Lærer Anne Lis Nygaard Jespersen
Lærer Rasmus Bunk Hansen
Lærer Peter Guld
Kok Andreas V. Husted
Lærer Maja Lindgaard
Lærer Cristopher Hübner

Blåkilde Efterskole

Lærer Bente Dahl
Viceforstander Morten Ahle
Lærer Ulrik Skjølstrup
Lærer Jette Vestergaard
Lærer Maja Nees
Lærer Anne Marie Stidsen
Lærer Jens Rabjerg
Lærer Kirstie Hauge
Lærer Connie Møller
Lærer Anne-Majbritt Skovdam Sørensen
Forstander Henning Kristensen
Lærer Mette Borg Vendelbo
Lærer Keld Raakjær
Lærer Peter Bisgaard Dahl
Lærer Else Maria Troelsen
Lærer Inge Cæsar
Lærer Simon Vester

Dronninglund Efterskole

Forstander Bitte Schjødt Kjær
Viceforstander Heidi Bak Nielsen
Lærer Marianne Hjort
Lærer Claus Hjort

Farsø Efterskole

Lærer Jens Chr. Jensen
Lærer Judith Søgaar Poulsen
Lærer Thea Ebdrup
Underviser Kamme Dencker
Lærer Kasper Sennevald
Lærer Hase Møller
Lærer Morten Vestergaard
Lærer Laust Knudsen
Lærer Gitte Iversen
Lærer Søren Dolmer
Pædagogisk leder Anette Smed
Lærer Anne Svenningsen
Lærer Diana Sølyst
Lærer Laust Knudsen
Lærer og pedel Martin Pilgaard
Lærer Rikke Myrup Kirk
Lærer & pedel Bjarne Bredtoft
Ernærinsassistent Marianne Bak
Køkkenleder Tove Nielsen
Kokkeelev Mette Brøndum
Lærer Mikkel Glerup Jensen
Lærer Johan Primdahl Dolmer

Finderup Efterskole

Lærer Gitte Slot
Pædagogisk leder Lone Hedegaard
Lærer Søren Eriksen
Forstander Allan Trelborg

Hardsyssel Efterskole

Lærer Henriette Sveningsen
Lærer Karsten Melgaard
Lærer Asger Hornstrup
Lærer Mads J. Kristensen
Lærer Kathrine Holm
Sekretær Helle Toft
Lærer Mette Sonne Friis
Lærer Simon Sax Maarbjerg
Lærer Kirsten Spanggaard-Thomsen
Lærer Karin Amby
Lærer & Pedel Emil Gade
Afdelingsleder Hanne Nees Lyng
Lærer Randi Vestergaard
Lærer Klaus Sørensen
Lærer Merete Arnbjerg
Lærer Kristian Halgaard
Lærer Jakob Skjødt Sørensen
Handicaphjælper Anine Buch
Ernæringsassistent Helle Have
Køkken Kamalalosani Krishnarajan
Køkkenassistent Pia Kirkeby
Lærer Lars Paakjær
Køkkenleder Malene Lund

Haslev Idrætsefterskole

Lærer Dorthe Manuela Christensen
Lærer Helle Petersen
Lærer Edel Kjær Pedersen
Lærer Leif Andersen
Lærer David Særkjær Christensen
Lærer Rasmus Kjeldbjerg

Hestlund Efterskole

Lærer Anette Bonde
Lærer Katrine Laulund
Lærer Karen Marie Sundgaard
Lærere Henriette Larsen
Lærer Jonas Jakobsen

Lystruphave Efterskole

Lærer Alesander Fangel
Lærer Anders Dolmer
Pedel Bjarne Søballe Nielsen
Pædagogisk leder Bodil Kynde
Lærer Bodil Jespersen
Sekretær Bodil Birkbak
Køkkenmedhjælper & rengøringsansvarlig Bodil Just
Lærer Casper Fink
Administrativ leder Gorm Olesen
Pedel Jens Nielsen
Lærer Kristina Nørlem Kamp
Lærer Margit Linden Sanfeldt
Lærer Maria Hove
Lærer Marie Sønderskov
LærerMette Alstrup
Lærer Mia Nielsen
Lærer Tina Hyldborg
Konsulent Peter Gundersen
Pedel Renè Hansen
Pedel Torben Terp
Lærer Helle Langager Øxenbjerg

Midtsjællands Efterskole

Lærer Kristian Mølengracht
Viceforstander Trine Skårhøj
Lærer Kirsten Lynge
Lærer Theresa Kvist

Nørre Nissum Efterskole

Leder - Økonomi & administration Jens Frølund
Pedel Bent Christensen
Serviceassistent Lisbeth Christensen
Sekretær Dorte Andreasen
Pedel Frank Jakobsen
Lærer Mia Søndergaard Lorentzen
Lærer Maria Brunsgaard Kroghshede
Lærer Anne Ø. Mosekjær
Lærer Sofie Dammeyer Sørensen
Lærer Lene Buchhave
Forstander Brian Hoff Larsen
Lærer Signe Refshuage Kjær
Lærer Brian Buchhave
Lærer Søren Tang
Lærer Henrik Møldrup
Lærer Inge Bendixen
Lærer Katrine Venø
Lærer Peter Venø
Lærer Solvej Bang
Lærer Martin Hove
Lærer Josefine Borup
Lærer Lasse Carøe Kristofferen
Lærer Karsten Poulsen
Lærer Alex Bjerg
Køkkenassistent Kirsten Videbæk
Ernæringsassistent Janni Toft
Køkkenleder Margit Bro
Ernærigsmæssigt Anette Madsen
Køkkenhjælper Ulla Christiansen
Forstander Linda Hoff Larsen
Bestyrelsesmedlem Gritt Thinstrøm
Bestyrelsesmedlem Rigmor Sams
Bestyrelsesmedlem Torkild Kildsgaard Larsen
Bestyrelsesmedlem Jens Videbæk

Nøvlingskov Efterskole

Lærer Carsten Vestergaard
Lærer Mathias Braad
Forstander Morten Horsholt Mikkelsen
Lærer Mathias Søgaard
Lærer Torben Færch
Viceforstander Tobias Fibiger
Lærer Rasmus Bjerg
Lærer Kristiane Engholm Knudsen
Lærer Annelene Bæk
Lærer Ole Hertz
Lærer Marianne Sandgård Poulsen
Læer Birgit Gundersen
Lærer Hans Peter Søe
Lærer Anna Kristine Langer Vatnahamar

Skrødstrup Efterskole

Forstander Mogens Finderup

Tommerup Efterskole

Forstander Peter Munk Povlsen
Administrativ leder Gitte Krogh
Viceforstander Mia Zabriskie
Lærer Morten Smed
Lærer Mathias Østergård
Sekretær Regitze Bentzenberg Poulsen
Lærer Marie Skov
Lærer Hanne Termansen Kaa
Lærer Brian Munk Hansen
Lærer Sophie Halkjær Andersen
Lærer Kristian Krogh Nielsen
Lærer Tobias Ellegaard
Lærer Lise Bisgaard
Lærer Anna Ingeborg Hoff Larsen
Lærer Søren Snogdal-Bech
Lærer Jonas Skærlund

Vesterbølle Efterskole

Lærer Christina Lykkegaard
Lærer Anja Hoff Mølgaard
Lærer Hanne Øsnes Christensen
Lærer Heidi Lund
Pedel Carsten Møller
Lærer Maria Vingborg
Lærer Louise Butler
Lærer Allan Simonsen
Lærer Marie Egedal
Lærer Stine Adelskov
Lærer Jesper Tranholm Madsen
Pedel Rasmus Hedegaard
Lærer Martin Rieks
Lærer Martin Madsen
Lærer Andreas Hosbond
Lærer Else Laursen
Forstander Martin Diget Aamann
Lærer Maya Rathkjen
Lærer Christina Lykkegaard
PR- & kommunikationsmedarbejder Tina Maahn
Køkkenassistent Rikke Jensen
Køkkenmedarbejder Mona Nielsen
Ernærinsassistent Merete Borup Andersen
Køkkenleder Connie A. Christensen

Samarbejdspartnere

Landsleder IMU Daniel Præstholm